PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
03:09:25 |
39,91 |
2 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
PIRA PARADA Yesid |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
00:04 |
|
5 |
MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:06 |
|
6 |
EUGENIO SUAREZ Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:06 |
|
7 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
00:06 |
|
8 |
BENAVIDES NATI Diego Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:06 |
|
9 |
BOBADILLA HERRERA Duban Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
00:06 |
|
10 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
00:06 |
|
11 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
00:30 |
|
12 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:30 |
|
13 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:32 |
|
14 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:32 |
|
15 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:32 |
|
16 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
00:32 |
|
17 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:32 |
|
18 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
00:32 |
|
19 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:32 |
|
20 |
HERNÁNDEZ José |
COL |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
00:32 |
|
21 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
00:32 |
|
22 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:32 |
|
23 |
NAVARRETE Segundo |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
00:32 |
|
24 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:32 |
|
25 |
SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
00:32 |
|
26 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:32 |
|
27 |
CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
00:32 |
|
28 |
OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul |
ECU |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
00:32 |
|
29 |
GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:32 |
|
30 |
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:32 |
|
31 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:32 |
|
32 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:32 |
|
33 |
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
00:32 |
|
34 |
RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
00:32 |
|
35 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
00:32 |
|
36 |
CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
00:38 |
|
37 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
00:40 |
|
38 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:51 |
|
39 |
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:58 |
|
40 |
FLOREZ FLOREZ Frank Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
00:58 |
|
41 |
GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven |
COL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
00:58 |
|
42 |
VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
00:58 |
|
43 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
00:58 |
|
44 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
00:58 |
|
45 |
MOLINA RICO Wilmar |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
01:12 |
|
46 |
VALLEJO RIOS Juan Pablo |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
01:15 |
|
47 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
00:32 |
|
48 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
01:45 |
|
49 |
MOGOLLON ROSAS Miguel Angel |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
01:53 |
|
50 |
LÓPEZ Luis |
HON |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
01:53 |
|
51 |
MALAVER ROBLES Elkin Stiven |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
02:04 |
|
52 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
02:13 |
|
53 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
02:13 |
|
54 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
02:13 |
|
55 |
PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres |
COL |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
02:13 |
|
56 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
02:13 |
|
57 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
02:13 |
|
58 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
02:13 |
|
59 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
03:09 |
|
60 |
CLAVIJO GAITAN Brayan |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
04:12 |
|
61 |
IGUAVITA PARRA Jhon Ricardo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
04:17 |
|
62 |
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
04:18 |
|
63 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
04:18 |
|
64 |
BURGOS DIAZ Eli Saul |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
04:35 |
|
65 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
04:35 |
|
66 |
PRIETO MESTIZO Jeislen Yohan |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
04:35 |
|
67 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
06:14 |
|
68 |
ALFONSO ALFONSO Diego Felipe |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
06:14 |
|
69 |
MOLANO Juan David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
06:14 |
|
70 |
BUSAQUILLO PACHON Juan Santiago |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
06:14 |
|
71 |
CHAVES TORRES Jhonatan Steven |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
06:14 |
|
72 |
ROA COLORADO Jhon Erik |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
12:54 |
|
73 |
NAVARRO CALLE Royner |
PER |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
12:54 |
|
74 |
GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
15:03 |
|
75 |
RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR : Willam |
BOL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
15:04 |
|
76 |
TORRES GUEVARA Edgar Julian |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
15:04 |
|
77 |
YEPEZ PATERNINA Eduard Rafael |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
15:04 |
|
78 |
RICO LEMUS Cristian David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
15:04 |
|
79 |
QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
15:04 |
|
80 |
GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
15:04 |
|
81 |
VARGAS MARTINEZ Jhon Jairo |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
15:04 |
|
82 |
SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
15:04 |
|
83 |
TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
15:04 |
|
84 |
TORO ZULUAGA Esteban |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
15:04 |
|
85 |
CASTILLO ATARA Davinson |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
15:04 |
|
86 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
15:04 |
|
87 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
15:04 |
|
88 |
AMARGO PARDO Rolando |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
15:04 |
|
89 |
CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
15:04 |
|
DNF |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
|
|
DNF |
ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
|
|
DNF |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
|
|
DNF |
BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
|
|
DNF |
BERNAL SANCHEZ Banzer Tomas |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
|
|
DNF |
BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
|
|
DNF |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
|
|
DNF |
CASTEL BLANCO MORALES Jorge |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
|
|
DNF |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
|
|
DNF |
DUARTE GAONA Jose |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
|
|
DNF |
ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
|
|
DNF |
FORERO SASTOQUE Juan David |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
|
|
DNF |
JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
|
|
DNF |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
|
|
DNF |
MILLAN PULIDO Jhonny |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
|
|
DNF |
OCAMPO TORRES Nicolas |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
|
|
DNF |
OTERO VELEZ Octavio Segundo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
|
|
DNF |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
|
|
DNF |
PINEDA PINEDA Rafael Steven |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
RIVERA CIFUENTES Hector Sebastian |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
|
|
DNF |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
|
|
DNF |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
|
|
DNF |
RODRIGUEZ ROSERO Jordan Santiago |
ECU |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
|
|
DNF |
RUIZ CAÑAS Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
|
|
DNF |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
|
|
DNF |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
|
|
DNF |
STRAH MENDEZ Alex |
PAN |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
|
|
DNF |
TIBAQUIRA ALVARADO George Brandon |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
|
|
DNF |
VARGAS MEDINA Carlos Andres |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
|
|
DNF |
VARGAS NIETO Marlon Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
|
|
DNF |
VARGAS SUAREZ Dinael |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
|
|
DNF |
VILLARREAL ALMEIDA Esteban David |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 9. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HERNÁNDEZ José |
COL |
PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES |
30:02:51 |
|
2 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:02 |
|
3 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
01:31 |
|
4 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
03:35 |
|
5 |
PIRA PARADA Yesid |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
04:29 |
|
6 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
04:48 |
|
7 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
05:25 |
|
8 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
06:21 |
|
9 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
08:20 |
|
10 |
GUERRERO ARIAS Juan Diego |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
10:04 |
|
11 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
10:20 |
|
12 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
10:20 |
|
13 |
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
10:30 |
|
14 |
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
14:43 |
|
15 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
20:54 |
|
16 |
BOBADILLA HERRERA Duban Camilo |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
24:16 |
|
17 |
OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
26:07 |
|
18 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
26:20 |
|
19 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
27:44 |
|
20 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
28:22 |
|
21 |
VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
29:29 |
|
22 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
30:44 |
|
23 |
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin Jhoan |
COL |
EQUIPE CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
31:52 |
|
24 |
FLOREZ FLOREZ Frank Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
41:17 |
|
25 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
41:20 |
|
26 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
41:42 |
|
27 |
CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres |
COL |
GOBERNACIÓN DEL TOLIMA -TOLIMA ES PASION |
42:13 |
|
28 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
42:40 |
|
29 |
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
45:28 |
|
30 |
PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
46:05 |
|
31 |
EUGENIO SUAREZ Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
50:42 |
|
32 |
NAVARRETE Segundo |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR |
54:41 |
|
33 |
GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven |
COL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
55:50 |
|
34 |
QUETAMA ROJAS Yeisson Ubarley |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
57:35 |
|
35 |
BENAVIDES NATI Diego Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
59:29 |
|
36 |
SORACA CABEZAS Diego Armando |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
01:00:37 |
|
37 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
01:00:58 |
|
38 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
01:02:51 |
|
39 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
01:03:28 |
|
40 |
VALLEJO RIOS Juan Pablo |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
01:05:51 |
|
41 |
PARRA BARRERA Carlos Andres |
COL |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
01:05:59 |
|
42 |
RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
01:06:34 |
|
43 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
01:07:27 |
|
44 |
MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
01:07:53 |
|
45 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
01:09:35 |
|
46 |
LÓPEZ Luis |
HON |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
01:11:58 |
|
47 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
TEAM MEDELLIN |
01:12:10 |
|
48 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
01:12:17 |
|
49 |
CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
01:14:47 |
|
50 |
TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:14:51 |
|
51 |
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
01:16:58 |
|
52 |
OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul |
ECU |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
01:18:09 |
|
53 |
NAVARRO CALLE Royner |
PER |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
01:19:41 |
|
54 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO Jonatan Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:20:20 |
|
55 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
01:20:51 |
|
56 |
MOGOLLON ROSAS Miguel Angel |
COL |
LIRO ALCALDÍA LA VEGA |
01:21:53 |
|
57 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
01:28:10 |
|
58 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
01:28:31 |
|
59 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS |
01:32:51 |
|
60 |
RICO LEMUS Cristian David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
01:33:31 |
|
61 |
VARGAS MARTINEZ Jhon Jairo |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA DE ENERGÍA DE BOYACA |
01:34:38 |
|
62 |
IGUAVITA PARRA Jhon Ricardo |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
01:35:37 |
|
63 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
01:35:47 |
|
64 |
BURGOS DIAZ Eli Saul |
COL |
COLNAGO CM TEAM |
01:35:55 |
|
65 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:36:08 |
|
66 |
PRIETO MESTIZO Jeislen Yohan |
COL |
LIGA CUNDINAMARCA INDEPORTES NECTAR |
01:38:12 |
|
67 |
ROA COLORADO Jhon Erik |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN TEAM RECAPI - LLANEROS |
01:39:29 |
|
68 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK |
01:40:54 |
|
69 |
MALAVER ROBLES Elkin Stiven |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN RELOJES G FORCE |
01:42:24 |
|
70 |
ALFONSO ALFONSO Diego Felipe |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
01:44:01 |
|
71 |
BUSAQUILLO PACHON Juan Santiago |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
01:45:15 |
|
72 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
01:45:27 |
|
73 |
GOMEZ JOYA Hernan Dario |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL SUPERGIROS |
01:46:20 |
|
74 |
TORO ZULUAGA Esteban |
COL |
UAE TEAM COLOMBIA |
01:49:53 |
|
75 |
MOLANO Juan David |
COL |
SONANDO COLOMBIA |
01:51:45 |
|
76 |
SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
01:52:53 |
|
77 |
CASTILLO ATARA Davinson |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
01:54:51 |
|
78 |
MOLINA RICO Wilmar |
COL |
FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO |
01:54:53 |
|
79 |
CLAVIJO GAITAN Brayan |
COL |
HERRERA SPORT |
01:58:06 |
|
80 |
CHAVES TORRES Jhonatan Steven |
COL |
EPM - SCOTT |
01:58:13 |
|
81 |
RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR : Willam |
BOL |
EDICIONES MAR ALCALDÍA SANTANA IRDET |
01:59:26 |
|
82 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilber |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
02:06:00 |
|
83 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S ZEROUNO |
02:06:40 |
|
84 |
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
02:08:27 |
|
85 |
YEPEZ PATERNINA Eduard Rafael |
COL |
TEAM CARTAGENA LIGA DE BOLIVAR |
02:09:15 |
|
86 |
GOYENECHE FERNANDEZ Elkin Rafael |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
02:15:51 |
|
87 |
CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN ESTEBAN CHAVES - FUN |
02:16:11 |
|
88 |
TORRES GUEVARA Edgar Julian |
COL |
BOYACA CONSTRUCCIONES ZEA EL FARO |
02:48:27 |
|
89 |
AMARGO PARDO Rolando |
BOL |
PIO RICO CYCLINGTEAM |
03:01:10 |
|